Reports

School Level Reports

District Schools

Autonomy Network

  • Academy at Palumbo
  • Academy for the Middle Years at Northwest
  • Alternative Middle Years at James Martin
  • Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush
  • Bodine, William W.
  • Carver High School of Engineering and Science
  • Central High School
  • Conwell, Russell
  • Creative and Performing Arts High School
  • Fitler, Edwin H.
  • Franklin Learning Center
  • Girard Academic Music Program
  • Hill-Freedman World Academy
  • Lankenau High School
  • Masterman, Julia R.
  • Middle Years Alternative School
  • Motivation High School
  • Overbrook Educational Center
  • Parkway Center City High School
  • Philadelphia High School for Girls
  • Philadelphia Military Academy
  • Saul, Walter B.
  • Swenson Arts and Technology High School
  • Widener Memorial School
  • Innovation Network

  • Building 21
  • Philadelphia Virtual Academy
  • Science Leadership Academy
  • The LINC
  • The U School
  • The Workshop School
  • Neighborhood Network 1

  • Arthur, Chester A.
  • Bartram, John
  • Bregy, F. Amedee
  • Catherine, Joseph W.
  • Childs, George W.
  • Comegys, Benjamin B.
  • Fell, D. Newlin
  • Stephen Girard
  • Jenks, A.S.
  • Key, Francis Scott
  • Longstreth, William
  • McDaniel, Delaplaine
  • Mitchell, S. Weir
  • Morton, Thomas G.
  • Patterson, John M.
  • Penrose School
  • South Philadelphia High School
  • Southwark School
  • Stanton, Edwin M.
  • Tilden, William
  • Neighborhood Network 2

  • Anderson, Add B.
  • Beeber, Dimner
  • Blankenburg, Rudolph
  • Cassidy, Lewis C.
  • Gompers, Samuel
  • Hamilton, Andrew
  • Harrington, Avery D.
  • Heston, Edward
  • High School of the Future
  • Huey, Samuel B.
  • Lamberton, Robert
  • Lea, Henry C.
  • Locke, Alain
  • Overbrook Elementary
  • Overbrook High School
  • Parkway West High School
  • Penn Alexander School
  • Powel, Samuel
  • Rhoads, James
  • Robeson, Paul
  • Sayre, William L.
  • Washington, Martha
  • Neighborhood Network 3

  • Adaire, Alexander
  • Bache-Martin School
  • Constitution High School
  • Franklin, Benjamin (high school)
  • Furness, Horace
  • Greenfield, Albert M.
  • Jackson, Andrew
  • Kearny, General Phillip
  • Kirkbride, Elizabeth
  • Ludlow, James R.
  • McCall, General George
  • Meade, General George G.
  • Meredith, William M.
  • Moffet, John
  • Morris, Robert
  • Nebinger, George W.
  • Penn Treaty High School
  • Sharswood, George W.
  • Spring Garden School
  • Taggart, John H.
  • Vare-Washington School
  • Waring, Laura W.
  • Neighborhood Network 4

  • Bethune, Mary M.
  • Blaine, James G.
  • Cramp, William
  • de Burgos, Julia
  • Dick, William
  • Dobbins, Murrell
  • Elkin, Lewis
  • Gideon, Edward
  • Kelley, William D.
  • Mastbaum, Jules E.
  • McClure, Alexander
  • Munoz-Marin, Luis
  • Peirce, Thomas M.
  • Randolph, A. Phillip
  • Rhodes, E. Washington
  • Sheppard, Isaac
  • Steel, Edward
  • Taylor, Bayard
  • Wright, Richard R.
  • Neighborhood Network 5

  • Brown, Henry A.
  • Hackett, Horatio B.
  • Hartfranft, John F.
  • Hopkinson, Francis
  • Hunter, William H.
  • Juniata Park Academy
  • Kensington High School for Creative and Performing Arts
  • Kensington International Business, Finance, and Entrepreneurship High School
  • Kensington Urban Education Academy
  • McKinley, William
  • Richmond School
  • Sheridan, Philip
  • Webster, John
  • Welsh, John
  • Willard, Frances
  • Neighborhood Network 6

  • Cook-Wissahickon School
  • Day, Anna B.
  • Dobson, James
  • Edmonds, Frankin
  • Emlen, Eleanor
  • Henry, Charles W.
  • Houston, Henry
  • Jenks Academy for Arts and Sciences
  • Kelly, John B.
  • Leeds, Morris
  • Lingelbach, Anna L.
  • Logan, James
  • Lowell, James R.
  • Mifflin, Thomas
  • Parkway Northwest High School
  • Pennypacker, Samuel
  • Roosevelt, Theodore
  • Roxborough High School
  • Shawmont School
  • Washington Jr., Grover
  • Wister, John
  • Neighborhood Network 7

  • Barton, Clara
  • Carnell, Laura H.
  • Cooke, Jay
  • Ellwood School
  • Fels, Samuel
  • Feltonville Intermediate School
  • Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences
  • Finletter, Thomas K.
  • Franklin, Benjamin (elementary)
  • Howe, Julia W.
  • Marshall, Thurgood
  • Morrison, Andrew J.
  • Olney School
  • Pennell, Joseph
  • Prince Hall School
  • Rowen, William
  • Wagner, General Louis
  • Neighborhood Network 8

  • Baldi School
  • Comly, Watson
  • Crossan, Kennedy C.
  • Decatur, Stephen
  • Farrell, Louis H.
  • Fitzpatrick, Aloysius L.
  • Fox Chase School
  • Frank, Anne
  • Greenberg, Joseph
  • Hancock, John
  • Loesche, William H.
  • Moore, J. Hampton
  • Northeast High School
  • Rhawnhurst School
  • Solis-Cohen, Solomon
  • Spruance, Gilbert
  • Washington, George
  • Wilson, Woodrow
  • Neighborhood Network 9

  • Allen, Ethan
  • Bridesburg School
  • Brown, Joseph H.
  • Disston, Hamilton
  • Forrest, Edwin
  • Frankford High School
  • Harding, Warren G.
  • Holme, Thomas
  • Lawton, Henry W.
  • Lincoln, Abraham
  • Marshall, John
  • Mayfair School
  • Meehan, Austin
  • Pollock, Robert B.
  • Stearne, Allen M.
  • Sullivan, James J.
  • Ziegler, William H.
  • Opportunity Network

  • Ben Franklin EOP
  • Camelot Academy
  • Crossroads Accelerated Academy
  • Crossroads @ Hunting Park
  • El Centro de Estudiantes
  • Excel Academy North
  • Excel Academy South
  • Gateway to College
  • OIC CADI
  • Ombudsman NW Accel
  • Ombudsman South Accel
  • One Bright Ray Elmwood
  • One Bright Ray Fairhill
  • One Bright Ray Simpson
  • Pennypack House School
  • Performance Learning Center SW
  • Phase 4 Learning Center
  • Phila. Learning Academy North
  • Phila. Learning Academy South
  • PLA North Hunting Park EOP
  • PLA South EOP
  • Reengagement Center
  • South Philadelphia EOP
  • YES Philly
  • Turnaround Network

  • Allen, Dr. Ethel
  • Barry, John
  • Bryant, William
  • Cayuga School
  • Clemente, Roberto
  • Dunbar, Paul L.
  • Edison, Thomas A.
  • King, Martin Luther
  • McMichael, Morton
  • Potter-Thomas School
  • Strawberry Mansion High School
  • West Philadelphia High School
  • Charter Schools